Les classements de l'ES2:
Pilote
Co-pilote
Voiture
Gr
Cl
N°
Clt
Temps
NANTET GILLES
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
1
1
0h04'08"6
GIRALDO MICHEL
GIRALDO MARIELLE
Peug.206 Maxi
F2
14
160
2
0h04'10"3
DESBIOLLES YANNICK
FAURE JULIE
Clio Rs
A
7
3
3
0h04'11"2
BRUN PHILIPPE
BRUN GERARD
Peug.306 Maxi
A
7
4
4
0h04'12"1
PEZZUTTI YVES
MURCIA Corine
Peug.306 Maxi
A
7
2
5
0h04'12"5
LOVATO SEBASTIEN
SERAIN GEORGES
Clio RSi
F2
14
45
6
0h04'21"2
DUC DAVID
MAGGIONI FREDERIC
Clio RSi
N
3
86
7
0h04'21"5
MICHAUD RAPHAEL
CHASSARD ELSA
Peug.309 Evo.
F2
14
46
8
0h04'22"2
TONDA ROCH SEBASTIEN
MARION ALDO
Saxo VTs
A
6
22
9
0h04'22"7
DARMEZIN FABRICE
BISAGNO DAVID
Peug.306 XSi
F2
14
54
10
0h04'23"1
DOMMERDICH SEBASTIEN
QUEMARD ERWAN
Peug.205 Maxi
F2
14
42
11
0h04'24"8
PETREQUIN NICOLAS
N GUYEN LINH
Clio Williams
F2
14
52
12
0h04'26"4
JORAM THIERRY
MOREAU Gabin
BMW M3
A
8
6
13
0h04'27"1
EXCOFFIER PASCAL
AUBERT MAUD
Saxo VTs
A
6
12
14
0h04'27"3
APPLAGNAT JULIEN
CHAMIOT PONCET SEVERINE
Peug.106 16s
F2
13
68
15
0h04'27"5
DAMEVIN HERVE
CHARDONNET GILBERT
Peug.306 Maxi
A
7
5
16
0h04'29"3
GRAND JEAN PIERRE
VERNET JEAN PHILIPPE
Saxo Vts
F2
13
66
17
0h04'29"7
MOLLAS DAVID
ROCHY SEBASTIEN
Mitsubishi evo
N
4
26
18
0h04'31"5
GIRARD PASCAL
DONNETTE FRANCK
Subaru Impreza
N
4
24
19
0h04'31"8
BASTHARD SEBASTIEN
ROBILLIARD CHRISTIAN
Clio RS
F2
14
47
20
0h04'31"9
MALABRE JEROME
MALABRE RENE
Clio Williams
F2
14
53
21
0h04'32"6
LECHAT HERVE
GARIN DIDIER
Honda Integra
N
3
85
Ex
0h04'32"6
BOUVET LUDOVIC
DELAVAY ADRIEN
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
29
23
0h04'33"9
LATARD B. GUILLAUME
SOUDAN N.
Peug.106 16s
N
2
133
24
0h04'34"0
PERNOUD HERVE
MOREL A.
Saxo Vts
F2
13
64
25
0h04'34"3
PERROUX NICOLAS
PERROUX JOEL
Clio Ragnotti
N
3
84
26
0h04'34"4
CHAMIOT M.RAPHAEL
LEMAIRE NICOLAS
Peug.106 16s
N
2
128
27
0h04'35"1
MAINTENANT HUBERT
BOUVIER LAURIE
Clio RSi
N
3
89
28
0h04'35"8
BONNET LIGEON FRANCK
BELLAVARDE MELODIE
Saxo VTs
A
6
16
29
0h04'37"2
DOMPNIER GERMAIN
BUCZNIEWSKI S.
Peug.306 16s
N
3
94
30
0h04'38"0
JACQUES CEDRIC
JACQUES ANTHONY
Clio Williams
N
3
105
31
0h04'38"2
CONTAT ALEXIS
TOCCANIER CEDRIC
Clio Williams
N
3
90
32
0h04'38"9
PELLIER GREG
RAMEL CINDY
Clio Ragnotti
N
3
83
33
0h04'39"0
BRET NICOLAS
PETOLAT JULIEN
Mégane Coupé
A
7
9
34
0h04'39"4
GAITAZ SYLVAIN
CARRIER LAURENCE
Saxo VTs
A
6
14
Ex
0h04'39"4
CARDON LIONNEL
BLENGINO VIRGINIE
Saxo Vts
F2
13
76
36
0h04'40"5
RAVOIRE GREGORY
TOURNERY CHRISTOPHE
R11 GTx
F2
14
60
37
0h04'40"9
CHANAL MICHEL
MONTVIGNIER ROMAIN
Clio Williams
N
3
98
38
0h04'41"1
BERGER MICHEL
BERGER CAROLINE
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
27
39
0h04'41"7
JOSSERAND THIERRY
ROZIER J.
Saxo VTs
F2
13
67
40
0h04'41"8
LOCATELLI REMI
BOBAN CHRISTOPHE
Clio Williams
N
3
87
41
0h04'42"0
PIERRON HERVE
CHENE EMMANUEL
Clio
F2
14
49
42
0h04'42"8
CADOUX BERTRAND
LAGRANGE ALEXANDRE
Clio Williams
N
3
99
43
0h04'43"0
CUGNET FLORIAN
GOYET NICOLAS
Clio Rs
N
3
93
44
0h04'43"1
HESTROFFER JEAN NOEL
CHAMIOT MAITRAL SEVERINE
Subaru WRX
N
4
25
45
0h04'43"3
HARY PATRICK
PETTEX MUFFAT HELENE
Honda Civic VTi
N
2
135
46
0h04'43"9
GONZALES OLIVIER
JAUME C.
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
31
47
0h04'44"0
AMIAR NABIL
MOLLAS Marine
Peug.106 Maxi
F2
13
82
48
0h04'44"1
CURT ARNAUD
FAVRE GILLES
Peug.205 Rallye
F2
12
111
Ex
0h04'44"1
CHEVALLEY DAVID
CHEVALLEY SYLVAIN
Peug.106 16s
A
6
23
50
0h04'44"9
DUNAND ROMAIN
CHIOSO ALEXANDRE
Peug.106 16s
N
2
134
51
0h04'45"4
COSME FLORIAN
DEPLANTE B.
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
41
52
0h04'45"8
RETAUX SEBASTIEN
MURAT MARINE
Peug.205 GTi
F2
14
62
53
0h04'46"8
DEGRANGE LOIC
DEGRANGE JULIEN
Peug.106
F2
13
79
54
0h04'47"5
MARTIN RAPHAEL
BASTRENTA GILBERT
Peug.309 GTi
N
3
104
55
0h04'48"2
POENCIN GREGORY
POENCIN CAROLINE
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
33
56
0h04'48"5
GIRAUD DAVID
VACHET EMMANUEL
Clio Rs
A
7
8
57
0h04'48"8
BLAMPEY LOIC
BARRACHIN FLORIAN
Peug.205 Gti
F2
14
57
Ex
0h04'48"8
GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE
ANSART CATHERINE
Peug.106 16s
N
2
130
Ex
0h04'48"8
BAUDET XAVIER
BAUDET ALEXANDRE
Clio Williams
N
3
101
60
0h04'49"2
DELION GILLES
PANZARELLA PASCAL
Saxo VTs
A
6
17
61
0h04'49"4
DEPLATIERE ARNAUD
DEPLATIERE LAURENT
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
35
62
0h04'49"7
BONIN JEAN BAPTISTE
LITODON THOMAS
Peug.306
F2
14
58
Ex
0h04'49"7
BRUN VINCENT
CROZET FABRICE
Clio RSi
F2
14
51
64
0h04'50"1
RAMPANT BENJAMIN
CAMPAERT CYNDIE
Saxo Vts
N
2
132
65
0h04'51"4
MUNSCH LIONNEL
BACHIMONT MICKAEL
Saxo Vts
A
6
19
66
0h04'51"7
JOSSERAND ALAIN
DE SURMONT CEDRIC
Peug.106 XSi
A
5
124
67
0h04'52"0
ESCALLIER PAUL OLIVIER
TABONNE SERGE
Clio RSi
N
3
103
68
0h04'52"3
CHARVAZ MICKAEL
CHARVAZ JULIEN
Peug.206 cc
F2
13
74
69
0h04'53"0
WILLOT CEDRIC
WILLOT GWENDOLINE
Saxo VTs
N
2
129
70
0h04'53"3
GALOFARO WILLIAM
MONTAGNAT FLORENT
AX GTi
N
1
140
71
0h04'54"3
PORTUGAL ETIENNE
CAILLE CORALIE
Peug.205 Rallye
N
1
143
72
0h04'55"7
VINCENZI SEBASTIEN
FAVRE DIMITRI
Peug.106 Xsi
A
5
122
73
0h04'55"9
BOUSSAROQUE YANN
BACCHIOCCHI GILLES
Peug.106 16s
F2
13
65
74
0h04'56"1
CHEVILLARD FLORIAN
FAURE SEBASTIEN
Saxo Vts
F2
13
78
75
0h04'57"0
MORASSUT ELIE
LAGACHE LORY
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
38
76
0h04'57"7
GINES ELODIE
FOIS MARIE
Clio Rs
F2
14
63
77
0h04'58"2
PISCITELLI CEDRIC
HARCHOUS LAURENT
Peug.106 XSi
A
5
121
Ex
0h04'58"2
POENCET PASCAL
DALZOTTO GREGORY
AX GTi
N
1
141
Ex
0h04'58"2
CROSET ALEXANDRE
DIK PASCAL
Peug.106 16s
N
2
137
80
0h04'59"4
CHARROIN ERIC
CHARROIN ROGER
Peug.205 Rallye
F2
12
112
81
0h04'59"7
DEDINGER DIDIER
BLANC PATRICK
BMW 320i
F2
14
50
82
0h05'00"7
QUARROZ DAMIEN
FALLOUSSI CHAFAH
AX GTi
N
1
139
83
0h05'01"0
DAURIS ALEXANDRE
CROCHON HANNA
AX
F2
11
155
84
0h05'01"1
LE CARS MICKAEL
MARIANI A.
Peug.205 Gti
F2
13
71
85
0h05'02"8
PASTUREL MAXENCE
BIBOLLET NICOLAS
Peug.205 GTi
N
3
107
Ex
0h05'02"8
CHAUDERGUE VIVIEN
BOUVIER CHRISTOPHE
Ax Sport
F2
12
117
87
0h05'04"3
BARBONI PHILIPPE
SESSA STEPHANE
Peug.309 GTi
N
3
95
88
0h05'04"5
ALGOUD CYRILLE
BICHARD OLIVIER
Peug.106 16s
N
2
127
89
0h05'05"2
LALLIER GOLLET ANDRE
LALLIER GOLET ALAIN
Fiat Ritmo 130
F2
14
55
90
0h05'05"5
RUBIN SEBASTIEN
MOUTHON ELODIE
Peug.106 XSI
A
5
126
91
0h05'05"7
BRISGAND DAMIEN
DOMFRONT FLAVIEN
AX GTi
N
1
142
Ex
0h05'05"7
LAGIER SEBASTIEN
EL AMRAOUI MOUNIR
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
40
93
0h05'06"1
METGE CHRISTOPHE
METGE CATHERINE
Ax Sport
N
1
145
94
0h05'06"2
LEGER FREDERIC
GUILLARD OLIVIER
Peug.205 GTi
F2
13
77
95
0h05'06"8
GAZUT GAETAN
GAZUT DAVID
Peug.106 XSi
N
1
148
96
0h05'07"6
RETAUX FREDERIC
EYNARD YVAN
Peug.205 16s
F2
14
61
97
0h05'07"7
COCHET VIVIANE
LUTHI HERVE
Peug.205 Gti
A
7
10
98
0h05'07"8
VEROLLET SEBASTIEN
PHIPPAZ TURBAN MARC
Peug.205 GTi
N
3
97
99
0h05'08"0
VERDURIER FREDERIC
PERRIN CATHERINE
AX GTi
N
1
151
100
0h05'08"3
LE SAINT PIERRE YVES
MICHEL PIERRE
Clio 16s
N
3
96
101
0h05'08"4
ROUSSELOT SAMUEL
BEAUDOING LAURIE
Clio 16s
N
3
102
102
0h05'09"2
PARIS GABRIEL
JIGUET MARC
Saxo VTs
N
2
131
103
0h05'09"3
DUBOUCHET ERIC
MOENNE LOCCOZ BENOIT
Clio Williams
N
3
91
104
0h05'09"4
BOUCHARD HERVE
RABARTIN EMERIC
Samba Rallye
F2
12
114
Ex
0h05'09"4
ZAVALLONE NICOLAS
BASSANI NICOLAS
Ax Gti
F2
12
116
106
0h05'09"8
DIZIER PATRICIA
GARGALE JAEL
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
34
107
0h05'10"0
LODS NICOLAS
RODRIGUES LAETITIA
Peug.205 Rallye
A
5
125
108
0h05'12"3
DEGUILI DORINE
TUBEUF ELODIE
Peug.106 Rallye
N
2
138
109
0h05'14"1
BOZZALO-C. CLEMENT
GIVAUDAN SANDRINE
Peug.106 Rallye
N
1
147
110
0h05'14"4
FUMEX JEAN BAPTISTE
LHOSTE DIMITRI
AX Sport
F2
12
120
111
0h05'14"6
LAPLACE CYRILLE
MORO ALBERT
Visa Gti
F2
13
70
112
0h05'14"7
COUDIN OLIVIER
JANIN Patricia
Peug.106 XSi
F2
13
80
113
0h05'14"8
FAVARIO STEPHANE
MARTINET GREGORY
Peug.205 Rallye
F2
12
113
114
0h05'15"9
DURIER SIMON
CICLET J.
Clio Williams
N
3
108
115
0h05'16"0
DEBARREIX GAEL
VESSELY ADELINE
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
36
116
0h05'18"0
BASSIEUX HERVE
BASSIEUX MICHAEL
BMW 320 M3
A
8
7
117
0h05'18"2
JACQUEMIN FABIEN
ROSIGUE VINCENT
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
32
118
0h05'19"1
POINT DOMINIQUE
SILVIN CHRISTOPHE
Peug.106 Rallye
N
1
153
119
0h05'22"2
DUPONT ROC CAMILLE
ABCHICHE OPHELIE
Peug.106 XSi
F2
12
110
120
0h05'22"6
VERDET PATRICK
LOCATELLI THIBAUT
Peug.106 Rallye
N
1
149
121
0h05'28"0
GALOFARO GUY
FABRIS OPHELIE
AX Sport
A
5
123
122
0h05'28"2
FRAISSARD CLAUDIA
MERMIN CAROLE
Peug.106 16s
A
6
18
123
0h05'29"8
PAGES JEAN PIERRE
DE FARIA SANDRA
Peug.205 GTI
F2
13
73
124
0h05'31"1
CALLOUD FABRICE
CALLOUD PIERRE YVES
Clio Willams
N
3
100
125
0h05'35"6
LATARD B. CAROLINE
BORLET SONIA
Samba Rallye
F2
12
119
126
0h05'39"8
PELARDY MARC
JAYOL OLIVIER
VW GOLF GTi 16s
F2
14
59
127
0h05'41"7
MARTINOT SEBASTIEN
BUCHILLET BENOIT
Peug.205 GTi
F2
13
81
128
0h09'10"1
METRAL FABIEN
THIRIET VINCENT
Peug.106 Rallye
N
1
144
129
0h13'20"5
FONT CHRISTIAN
CHANRION GREGORY
Peug.309 GTi
A
7
11
***
Abandon
FRAISSSARD ALAIN
CARRET R.
Honda Civic
A
6
15
***
Abandon
PERROT CEDRIC
JOLLY DORINE
Peug. 106
A
6
20
***
Abandon
VIALLET LUC
VALLIER GREGORY
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
28
***
Abandon
DURIGON MIKAEL
MANIGLIER ERIC
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
30
***
Abandon
MOULIN MICKAEL
GARRIDO BASTIEN
R5 GT Turbo
N
4
37
***
Abandon
ARRAGONE JOSEPH
ARRAGONE STEPHANE
VW Golf GTI 16s
F2
14
43
***
Abandon
DEPERY SEBASTIEN
SAVOURE YOHANN
Clio Willaiams
N
3
88
***
Abandon
FRANCAIS BERNARD
DAMPNE ALAIN
Peug.106 Xsi
F2
12
118
***
Abandon
GAREL GUILLAUME
GAREL JEAN MICHEL
Peug.106 Rallye
N
2
136
***
Abandon
DALLE FRATTE GAETAN
DOMENGE C. BERTRAND
Peug.205 Rallye
N
1
146
***
Abandon
BROCHIER FRANCIS
ALVES MATHIEU
Peug.106 Rallye
N
1
150
***
Abandon
PAJEAN GAEL
PAJEAN STEPHANE
Ax Sport
N
1
152
***
Abandon
RallyePhotoPassion
6
ème
Rallye du Beaufortain
RETOUR